Ir al contenido principal

SOCIOS

EMPRESA REPRESENTANTE TITULAR REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE
ABC Telecomunicaciones Ma. Adelaida Zuccolillo  
Banco Continental SAECA Cesar Augusto Espinola
Banco Familiar S.A.E.C.A. César Barreto Otazú Alberto Acosta Garbarino
Bayer S.A.  Claudio Acosta Natalia Benedetti
Bebidas del Paraguay S.A. (Pulp) Horacio Bittar Giuliano Caligaris
Berkemeyer Attorneys and Counselors Hugo T. Berkemeyer Luis A. Breuer
Biedermann Publicidad S.A. Hugo Biedermann Sonia Biedermann
BOARDING PASS Ma. Alejandra Burró
British American Tobacco - PY Tania Peña Guillermo Byrne
CERVEPAR S.A. Fernando Torres Rubiani  
Claro-AMX DEL PARAGUAY Edgar Raúl Aguilera M. Evert Esquivel
COMFAR SAECA Ricardo Martín Heisecke R.  
COMTEL S.A. Pedro Gómez Falcon Orlando Gilardoni
Cooperativa Universitaria Lic. Cinthya Páez Arce  
COPACO  Sante Vallese Walter Vargas Aguilera
Diageo Paraguay S.R.L. Jorge P. Rodríguez  
Distribuidora Gloria S.A. Iván Dumot Ma. Virginia Napout de Zavala
Editorial Azeta S.A. ABC Color Adolfo Rufo Medina  
Entidad Binacional Yacyretá S.A. Claudia Agüero  
EQUIFAX PARAGUAY S.A. Hernán Diego Pariso Mario Manuel Arrúa León
Farmacéutica Paraguaya S.A. Osvaldo Formento Cervi José María Caniza
Filmagic Entertainment Javier Bernardes Mónica Bernardes
Finlatina S.A. de Finanzas Enrique J. Bendaña Palumbo Lic. Marcelo Martínez Vargas
GAMBLING S.A. Néstor Povigna Grimaldi Cynthia Velázquez Murdoch
Granja Avícola La Blanca S.A. Blanca Ceuppens Ana Ceuppens
Gramon Paraguay S.A.C.I.F.I.A. Dr. Enrique Bendaña Pecci Enrique José Bendaña Palumbo
Grupo Plastimar I.C.S.A. Marcos Ismachowiez Walter Ismachowiez
I.F.S.A.  Genaro Ojeda  
Inca I.C.S.A. Raúl Armando Doutreleau José Raúl Doutreleau
Indega S.A. Mirna Amarilla de Alfaro Miguel Angel Alfaro
INDEX S.A.C.I. Ernesto G. Wasmosy M. Ernesto B. Wasmosy S.
Ingeniería y Consultoría de Calidad Arq. Ma. Cristina Ortega de H.
Interfisa Financiera S.A.E.C.A. Darío Arce Gutiérrez Jorge Díaz de Bedoya
La Consolidada S.A.  Jorge Ferreira Jorge M.Ferreira-Guido Ferreira
López Comercial S.A. Raúl H. López Salinas Evangelina Mareco
Mass Publicidad S.R.L. Pascual Rubiani José Rubiani
Multimedia S.A. Javier Pirovano Peña  
Nestlé Paraguay S.A. Francisco Gimeno  
Núcleo S.A. Juan Carlos Pepe Arsenio Ocampos
Oniria S.A. Rodrigo Weiberlen Camilo Guanes Mersan
PALERMO S.A. Vania Lima Osvaldo Salum
PARAGUAY LEVEL S.A. Raúl Ibáñez Carlos Díaz
PARESA Francisco Sanfurgo Angel Almada
Petrobras Paraguay Raquel Aguilera Carlos Cazaña
Philip Morris Paraguay S.A. Juan José Correa  
PIEMONTE TRADING S.A. Antonio M. Debernardi C. Enzo Debernardi Bordón
Profarco Victor Varela Jose Rojas Irigoywn
PRONET S.A. Julio Augusto Maidana A.
Radio Ñanduti Humberto Rubin  Hugo Rubin
Radio Venus S.R.L. Ángel Aguilera Gustavo Riveros Aguilera
RETAIL S.A. Christian Cieplik  
Salemma Retail S.A. Elzear Salemma  
Senior Publicidad Rubén Ovelar Fernando Ovelar
Servicios Rápidos del Py. S.A.  Miguel Brunotte Michael Brunotte
Sudameris BANK SAECA Jerónimo José Nasser O.  
Tabacalera del Este S.A.  José Mariano Ortíz Escauriza  
TELECEL Miguel Almada Mariana Flecha
Televisión Cerro Corá S.A. Can.9 Marcelo Fleitas Portaluppi Gustavo Juan Domecq
TRAFOPAR S.A. Eduardo Felippo  
TV Acción S.A. Canal 4 Antonio J. Vierci  
TEVEDOS S.A. José María Manzoni R. María José Manzoni Ramírez
TUPÍ S.A. Lic. Miguel Ángel Riveros Lucía Carolina Riveros Imas
Unilever de Paraguay S.A. Rodrigo Sotomayor  
Universidad Iberoamericana Sanie Romero de V.  
Universidad San Carlos Juan Manuel Brunetti M. Ronaldo Eno Dietze Junghanns
Vicente Scavone & Cía LASCA Rossana Scavone  
Waben Rose Marie Wagner  
     
Asesor Jurídico Javier Parquet  
Coordinadora General Luz Armadans